Spielplan Aufstiegsrunde

DatumZeit
26.01.202220:00BSV OstbevernBSV Ostbevern3:2USC Münster IIUSC Münster II
26.01.202220:00MTV HildesheimMTV Hildesheim3:2USC Münster IIUSC Münster II
26.01.202220:00USC Münster IIUSC Münster II0:3BSV OstbevernBSV Ostbevern
26.01.202220:00USC Münster IIUSC Münster II0:3MTV HildesheimMTV Hildesheim
12.02.202215:00USC Münster IIUSC Münster II3:1SV Bad LaerBad Laer
20.02.202216:00TV HördeTV Hörde2:3USC Münster IIUSC Münster II
12.03.202220:00SV Bad LaerBad Laer3:2USC Münster IIUSC Münster II
19.03.202215:00USC Münster IIUSC Münster II1:3FCJ Köln IIFCJ Köln II
26.03.202215:00USC Münster IIUSC Münster II1:3TV HördeTV Hörde
03.04.202216:00FCJ Köln IIFCJ Köln II1:3USC Münster IIUSC Münster II

Tabelle Aufstiegsrunde

PlatzSpieleSiegeSätzePunkte
1MTV HildesheimMTV Hildesheim10927:826
2BSV OstbevernBSV Ostbevern10825:1122
3SV Bad LaerBad Laer10417:2111
4USC Münster IIUSC Münster II10317:2511
5TV HördeTV Hörde10314:2410
6FCJ Köln IIFCJ Köln II10314:2510

Spielplan Vorrunde 2

DatumZeit
17.10.202116:00TV Eiche Horn BremenTV EH Bremen0:3USC Münster IIUSC Münster II
30.10.202116:00USC Münster IIUSC Münster II3:0SF AligseSF Aligse
13.11.202119:00MTV HildesheimMTV Hildesheim3:2USC Münster IIUSC Münster II
14.11.202119:00USC Münster IIUSC Münster II0:3BSV OstbevernBSV Ostbevern
21.11.202118:00USC Münster IIUSC Münster II3:0SC Union Emlichheim IIEmlichheim II
27.11.202116:00USC Münster IIUSC Münster II3:0TV Eiche Horn BremenTV EH Bremen
05.12.202116:00TV CloppenburgTV Cloppenburg3:1USC Münster IIUSC Münster II
12.12.202116:00USC Münster IIUSC Münster II3:1TV CloppenburgTV Cloppenburg
18.12.202120:00SF AligseSF Aligse1:3USC Münster IIUSC Münster II
08.01.202219:00BSV OstbevernBSV Ostbevern3:2USC Münster IIUSC Münster II
09.01.202216:00USC Münster IIUSC Münster II0:3MTV HildesheimMTV Hildesheim
23.01.202215:00SC Union Emlichheim IIEmlichheim II2:3USC Münster IIUSC Münster II

Tabelle Vorrunde 2

PlatzSpieleSiegeSätzePunkte
1BSV OstbevernBSV Ostbevern121032:1029
2MTV HildesheimMTV Hildesheim12927:1824
3USC Münster IIUSC Münster II12726:1922
4TV Eiche Horn BremenTV EH Bremen12524:2419
5TV CloppenburgTV Cloppenburg11519:2414
6SF AligseSF Aligse12415:2910
7SC Union Emlichheim IIEmlichheim II11111:305